Student Transfer Information

June, 2019

क्रम संख्या

विद्यार्थी का नाम

पिता का नाम

प्रवेश संख्या

कक्षा एवं अनुभाग

स्थानांतरण प्रमाण पत्र संख्या

दिनांक

Sl. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Admission Number

Class & Section

TC No.

Date

1

ANSHU SINGH

MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

6504

VII

237456

03.06.2019

2

AMAN SINGH

MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

6505

VI

237457

03.06.2019

3

KHUSHI

JAY KUMAR

7090

VI

237559

03.06.2019

4

NAJMUL HUDA

NOORUL HOODA

4541

X PASSED

237460

06.06.2019

5

RUDRANSH DAS

RABINDRA NATH DAS

6193

X PASSED

237461

06.06.2019

6

SAI MURARI UPPADA

JYOTHYI SAI KUMAR UPPADA

7278

V

237462

06.06.2019

7

AVINASH UPPADA

JYOTHI SAI KUMAR UPPADA

7279

VIII

237463

06.06.2019

8

ARNAB PAL

BHASKAR PAL

6472

IV

237464

10.06.2019

9

SHASHWAT PANDEY

DURGESH KR. PANDEY

7200

II

237465

10.06.2019

10

ADITI SANJEEV KUMAR

SANJEEV KUMAR

6017

V

237466

10.06.2019

11

ADITYA KUMAR TIWARI

SANJEEV KUMAR

7305

II

237467

10.06.2019

12

ALAKSHYA BORAH

VRIGU KUMAR BORAH

7187

II

237468

21.06.2019

13

SURAJ PADHY

SUBHRATA PADHY

7732

I

237469

21.06.2019

14

AISHWARYA

SAURABH KUMAR

5612

VI

237470

21.06.2019

15

MAHESH VISHNOI

DAYA RAM

7717

I

237471

21.06.2019

16

KUNAL YADAV

SHIV CHARAN YADAV

6427

XI (Sc)

237472

21.06.2019

17

SANJIV BISWAS

MILAN BISWAS

7692

I

237473

22.06.2019

18

DEBANKAN BISWAS

MILAN BISWAS

6988

VI

237474

24.06.2019

19

DIPANKAR VERMA

ANIL VERMA

6546

XI (Sc) (Detained Twice)

237475

27.06.2019

20

PRIYANKA DAS

SANKAR DAS

7221

II

237477

29.06.2019

21

POONAM DAS

SANKAR DAS

6202

VIII

237478

29.06.2019

22

KULJEET SINGH SHEKHAWAT

UMMED SINGH

6162

XI (Sc)

237479

28.06.2019

23

RITIKA SINGH

UMMED SINGH

6160

V

237480

28.06.2019

24

SOMESH MRIDHA

SWAPAN KUMAR MRIDHA

3501

XI (Sc)

237481

29.06.2019

 

 

June, 2018

क्रम संख्या

विद्यार्थी का नाम

पिता का नाम

प्रवेश संख्या

कक्षा एवं अनुभाग

स्थानांतरण प्रमाण पत्र संख्या

दिनांक

Sl. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Admission Number

Class & Section

TC No.

Date

59

VANSHIKA SINGH

SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

5820

IX

237236

14.06.2018

60

VAIBHAV SINGH

SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

3306

XI A

237237

14.06.2018

61

SWEATA DEB BARMAN

SUMAN DEB BARMAN

4469

XI (HUM)

237238

15.06.2018

62

ABHIGYAN ADITYA

SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY

6483

X

237239

18.06.2018

63

SREETAM DAS

TAPAN KUMAR DAS

2826

XI (COMM)

237240

18.06.2018

64

SAAHIL KABIRAJ

SATYEN KABIRAJ

2246

XI (COMM)

237241

19.06.2018

65

YOGESH KUMAR BEHERA

SUKUMAR BEHERA

5017

VII A

237242

20.06.2018

66

TWINKLE KUMARI

MANISH KUMAR

6632

VI C

237243

21.06.2018

67

SIMRAN KUMARI

SHASHI KUMAR JHA

5200

XI

237244

21.06.2018

68

YASH RAJ

RAJESH KUMAR

6716

VIII

237245

26.06.2018

69

SIDDHANT ARYA

SATYA DEV ARYA

6217

X

237246

25.06.2018

70

ROHAN ROUTH

RAJU ROUTH

3297

IX

237247

28.06.2018

71

VANSHITA KHANNA

VISHAL KHANNA

4845

VII

237248

29.06.2018

72

SNEHA ROY

AVEJEET ROY

7034

XI

237250

30.06.2018

73

VANKAYALA RAGHURAM

V.SIVARAM PRAKASH

4533

X

237251

30.06.2018

74

ASHIF ELAHI

MD. GOLAP ALI

6608

X

237252

30.06.2018

75

SIDDHARTHA DEV SHUKLA

AMIT KUMAR

6775

II-B

237233

14.06.2018

76

VIDHI

DEEPAK KUMAR

6774

II

237234

14.06.2018

 

 

JUNE- 2017

क्रम संख्या

विद्यार्थी का नाम

पिता का नाम

प्रवेश संख्या

कक्षा एवं अनुभाग

स्थानांतरण प्रमाण पत्र संख्या

दिनांक

Sl. No.

Student's Name

Father's Name

Admission Number

Class & Section

TC No.

Date

59

SHRUTI SAHU

BARUN KUMAR SAHU

6690

X-C(Passed)

214944

06.06.2017

60

SNEHA

DIPAK KUMAR

6606

III-C

214945

06.06.2017

61

PRERANA GHOSH

PANKAJ GHOSH

4462

X-B(Passed)

214946

07.06.2017

62

PRASHANSA GHOSH

PANKAJ GHOSH

5110

V-C

214947

07.06.2017

63

ABHISHEK KUMAR

U.K.SINGH

4855

XI-D

214948

07.06.2017

64

AYOUSHI DUTTA

PARTHA PRATIM DUTTA

6588

III-A

214949

07.06.2017

65

MEGHNA DAS GUPTA

PRASAD AS GUPTA

4867

X-B(Passed)

214950

08.06.2017

66

SOUMITA DUTTA

MIHIR LAL DUTTA

5354

X-B(Passed)

214951

08.06.2017

67

AASHAY SHUKLA

ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLA

5190

X(Passed)

214952

09.06.2017

68

SNEHA CHAKRABORTY

SUMAN CHAKRABORTY

3986

IX-B

214953

14.06.2017

69

DIVISHAH GHOSH

ARNAB GHOSH

6932

I-D

214954

14.06.2017

70

SANVI SINHA

RAVI KUMAR SINHA

5371

V-A

214955

20.06.2017

71

SATYA PRAGYAN PRADHAN

SUSHANT KUMAR PRADHAN

5834

VII A

214956

20/06/2017

72

ABHISHEK KUMAR

U. K. SINGH

4855

XI D

214957

22/06/2017

73

PREETIKA BHATTACHARYA

PRATIK KUMAR BHATTACHARYA

2732

XI C

214958

22/06/2017

74

PUBALI SAHA

CHANDAN SAHA

3284

IX D

214959

22/06/2017

75

SUBHASMITA BASKEY

SHYAMLA BASKEY

5840

V C

214960

23/06/2017

76

SAYAN TRIPATHY

SAMARES TRIPATHY

4378

IX A

214961

24/06/2017

77

BHAGYALAXMI MISHRA

P.K.MISHRA

5644

XI D

214962

27.6.17

78

ASHUTOSH DASH

PURNA CHANDRA DASH

5032

X C

214963

27.6.17

79

GAURAV KUMAR

MUKESH KUMAR TIWARI

6026

III D

214964

27.6.17

80

PRIYA RANI

M.K.TIWARI

6047

VII B

214965

27.6.17

81

MEGHNA DAS

SHYAMAL DAS

5050

XI A

214966

27.6.17

82

UTKARSH PATEL

PRAKASH PATEL

5596

IV C

214967

28.6.17

83

SRIJIT BANERJEE

ABHIJIT BANERJEE

5012

XII A

214968

29.6.17

84

PRIYANGSHU BHATTACHARYA

BABU RAM BHATTACHARYA

6842

I A

214969

29.6.17

85

SAGAR BERA

GOPAL BERA

3123

X A

214970

29.6.17

86

AMAN ADITYA PANDEY

DILIP KUMAR PANDEY

6631

X-B (2016-17)

214972

30.06.17

87

AMAN KUMAR

U.K.SINGH

5693

XI-C

214973

30.06.17